Banner



[Persönlicher Bereich]
Zukunft
Heute: 21.5.2018



Vergangenheit

DSG 2.Kla, 24.11.13, 16:00: Immo Vienna 0:8 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 16.11.13, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 Favoriten United
DSG 2.Kla, 10.11.13, 15:00: Roter Stern Favoriten 1:2 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 2.11.13, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:3 Chocola
DSG Cup 2, 26.10.13, 19:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:1 Vienna Lions
DSG 2.Kla, 14.10.13, 20:00: Währinger Park 2012 1:6 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 5.10.13, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 Ararat
DSG 2.Kla, 28.9.13, 16:00: Argos United 09 1:5 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 21.9.13, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:2 O Jessas
DSG 2.Kla, 15.9.13, 17:00: UA Wien SKV 1:2 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 7.9.13, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:4 Benkobande Vindobona
Testspiel, 7.8.13, 19:45: VTO Magic Unicorns 7:2 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 12.5.13, 15:00: Roter Stern Favoriten 2:1 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 4.5.13, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 Krügerl United
DSG 2.Kla, 1.5.13, 18:00: Eintracht Burenwurst 1:1 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 21.4.13, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 5:2 Gatt FC
DSG 2.Kla, 13.4.13, 14:00: Favoriten United 0:2 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 7.4.13, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 3:3 Viktoria Primadonna
DSG 2.Kla, 16.3.13, 18:30: WU Wien 3:3 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 10.3.13, 20:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:0 FC Ober St.Veit
DSG 2.Kla, 3.3.13, 20:00: Valla Verde C.F. 6:3 Deportivo National
Testspiel, 17.2.13, 12:00: FC Schrotterl 6:1 Valla Verde C.F.
Testspiel, 2.2.13, 16:00: Royal Rainer 2:2 Valla Verde C.F.
194. Training, 11.12.12,
193. Training, 4.12.12,
192. Training, 27.11.12,
191. Training, 20.11.12,
190. Training, 13.11.12,
189. Training, 6.11.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 4.11.12, 18:30: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 Roter Stern Favoriten
188. Training, 30.10.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 27.10.12, 17:30: Krügerl United Wien 2:1 Valla Verde C.F.
187. Training, 24.10.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 21.10.12, 18:30: Valla Verde C.F. 3:2 Eintracht Burenwurst
186. Training, 17.10.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 13.10.12, 14:00: Gatt FC 1:0 Valla Verde C.F.
185. Training, 10.10.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 7.10.12, 18:30: Valla Verde C.F. 4:2 Favoriten United
184. Training, 3.10.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 28.9.12, 18:00: Viktoria Primadonna 3:0 Valla Verde C.F.
183. Training, 26.9.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 23.9.12, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 6:4 WU Wien
182. Training, 19.9.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 15.9.12, 18:00: FC Ober St.Veit 5:1 Valla Verde C.F.
DSG 2.Kla, 8.9.12, 19:00: Deportivo National 0:1 Valla Verde C.F.
181. Training, 5.9.12,
180. Training, 29.8.12,
179. Training, 22.8.12,
Testspiel, 10.8.12, 20:15: Royal Rainer 2:1 Valla Verde C.F.
178. Training, 8.8.12,
177. Training, 1.8.12,
176. Training, 25.7.12,
DSG Cup 2, 24.6.12, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 Manner Titans
195. Training, 20.6.12,
175. Training, 13.6.12,
DSG Cup 2, 10.6.12, 16:00: FC Manner Titans 0:0 Valla Verde C.F.
174. Training, 6.6.12,
173. Training, 30.5.12,
172. Training, 23.5.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 20.5.12, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 3:1 VTO Magic Unicorns
171. Training, 16.5.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 13.5.12, 19:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:3 USK Vienna Vibes
170. Training, 9.5.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 6.5.12, 20:15: Good Food 3:3 Valla Verde C.F.
169. Training, 2.5.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 29.4.12, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 9:1 Team Chiefs
168. Training, 25.4.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 22.4.12, 17:00: Grashalm FC 0:1 Valla Verde C.F.
167. Training, 18.4.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 14.4.12, 20:00: Deportivo National 0:0 Valla Verde C.F.
166. Training, 11.4.12,
165. Training, 4.4.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 1.4.12, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:0 Benkobande Vindobona
164. Training, 28.3.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 25.3.12, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:3 Vindobona Rangers F.C.
163. Training, 21.3.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 17.3.12, 19:00: P.A.C. Wien 2:2 Valla Verde C.F.
162. Training, 14.3.12,
161. Training, 7.3.12,
DSG 2.Kla, 3.3.12, 19:00: Union 13 1:0 Valla Verde C.F.
160. Training, 29.2.12,
159. Training, 22.2.12,
158. Training, 15.2.12,
157. Training, 8.2.12,
Testspiel, 5.2.12, 14:00: Royal Rainer 2:1 Valla Verde C.F.
156. Training, 1.2.12,
155. Training, 25.1.12,
154. Training, 18.1.12,
153. Training, 21.12.11,
152. Training, 14.12.11,
151. Training, 7.12.11,
150. Training, 30.11.11,
149. Training, 23.11.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 19.11.11, 16:00: Benkobande Vindobona 2:0 Valla Verde C.F.
148. Training, 15.11.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 13.11.11, 12:00: VTO Magic Unicorns 3:0 Valla Verde C.F.
147. Training, 8.11.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 6.11.11, 13:00: USK Vienna Vibes 3:0 Valla Verde C.F.
146. Training, 1.11.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 30.10.11, 19:00: Valla Verde C.F. 3:2 Good Food
145. Training, 26.10.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 22.10.11, 16:00: Team Chiefs 0:3 Valla Verde C.F.
144. Training, 19.10.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 16.10.11, 19:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 FC Grashalm
143. Training, 12.10.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 9.10.11, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 Deportivo National
142. Training, 5.10.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 2.10.11, 16:15: Vindobona Rangers F.C. 3:2 Valla Verde C.F.
141. Training, 28.9.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 24.9.11, 12:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:0 P.A.C. Wien
140. Training, 21.9.11,
139. Training, 14.9.11,
DSG 2.Kla, 11.9.11, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:0 Union 13
138. Training, 7.9.11,
137. Training, 24.8.11, 20:00-22:00
Testspiel, 21.8.11, 20:00: FC Ober St.Veit 1:2 Valla Verde C.F.
136. Training, 17.8.11, 20:00-22:00
Testspiel, 14.8.11, 14:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 Royal Rainer
135. Training, 10.8.11, 20:00-22:00
134. Training, 3.8.11, 20:00-22:00
133. Training, 27.7.11, 20:00-22:00
132. Training, 29.6.11, 20:00-22:00
131. Training, 22.6.11, 20:00-22:00
DSG Cup 2, 19.6.11, 16:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:7 Dynamo Döbling
DSG Cup 2, 16.6.11, 20:00: Dynamo Döbling 1:4 Valla Verde C.F.
130. Training, 15.6.11, 20:30-22:30
129. Training, 8.6.11, 20:30-22:30
128. Training, 1.6.11, 20:30-22:30
127. Training, 25.5.11, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 22.5.11, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:2 Olympic Vienna
126. Training, 18.5.11, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 15.5.11, 14:00: Colombia Futbol Club 0:8 Valla Verde C.F.
125. Training, 11.5.11, 20:30-22:30
124. Training, 4.5.11, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 1.5.11, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:3 Gatt FC
123. Training, 27.4.11, 20:30-22:30
122. Training, 20.4.11, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 17.4.11, 18:00: Neumargareten 0:3 Valla Verde C.F.
121. Training, 13.4.11, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 9.4.11, 14:00: Royal Rainer 0:1 Valla Verde C.F.
120. Training, 6.4.11, 20:00-22:00
DSG 2.Kla, 3.4.11, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:1 Fortschritt Floridsdorf
119. Training, 30.3.11, 20:00-22:00
DSG 2.Kla, 26.3.11, 20:00: Good Food 4:3 Valla Verde C.F.
118. Training, 23.3.11, 20:00-22:00
DSG 2.Kla, 20.3.11, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:1 Roadrunners Nussdorf
117. Training, 16.3.11, 20:00-22:00
DSG 2.Kla, 13.3.11, 16:00: St. Rochus 3:4 Valla Verde C.F.
116. Training, 9.3.11, 20:00-22:00
DSG 2.Kla, 6.3.11, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 4:4 ASG Topnic
115. Training, 2.3.11, 20:00-22:00
Testspiel, 2.3.11, 20:00: Valla Verde C.F. 4:2 Vindobona Rangers F.C.
114. Training, 23.2.11, 20:00-22:00
Testspiel, 19.2.11, 17:45: FC Ober St.Veit 1:3 Valla Verde C.F.
113. Training, 16.2.11, 20:00-22:00
112. Training, 9.2.11, 20:00-22:00
111. Training, 2.2.11, 20:00-22:00
110. Training, 26.1.11, 20:30-22:30
109. Training, 19.1.11, 20:30-22:30
108. Training, 8.12.10, 20:30-22:30
107. Training, 1.12.10, 20:30-22:30
106. Training, 24.11.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 21.11.10, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 3:2 Neumargareten
DSG 2.Kla, 18.11.10, 20:15: Olympic Vienna 0:0 Valla Verde C.F.
105. Training, 17.11.10, 20:30-22:30
104. Training, 10.11.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 7.11.10, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:2 Colombia Futbol Club
103. Training, 3.11.10, 20:30-22:30
102. Training, 27.10.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 23.10.10, 15:00: Gatt FC 1:5 Valla Verde C.F.
101. Training, 20.10.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 17.10.10, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 4:0 Royal Rainer
100. Training, 13.10.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 9.10.10, 15:00: Fortschritt Floridsdorf 3:2 Valla Verde C.F.
99. Training, 6.10.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 3.10.10, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 6:1 Good Food
DSG 2.Kla, 30.9.10, 20:15: Roadrunners Nussdorf 2:0 Valla Verde C.F.
98. Training, 29.9.10, 20:30-22:30
97. Training, 22.9.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 19.9.10, 17:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:1 St. Rochus
96. Training, 15.9.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 12.9.10, 15:00: ASG Topnic 9:1 Valla Verde C.F.
95. Training, 8.9.10, 20:30-22:30
94. Training, 1.9.10, 20:30-22:30
93. Training, 25.8.10, 20:30-22:30
Testspiel, 25.8.10, 19:30: Vindobona Rangers 1:4 Valla Verde C.F.
Testspiel, 21.8.10, 19:00: FC Ober St.Veit 2:3 Valla Verde C.F.
92. Training, 18.8.10, 20:30-22:30
91. Training, 11.8.10, 20:30-22:30
90. Training, 4.8.10, 20:30-22:30
89. Training, 28.7.10, 20:30-22:30
88. Training, 30.6.10, 20:30-22:30
87. Training, 23.6.10, 20:30-22:30
86. Training, 16.6.10, 20:30-22:30
85. Training, 9.6.10, 20:30-22:30
84. Training, 2.6.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 30.5.10, 16:15: Vindobona Rangers F.C. 2:1 Valla Verde C.F.
83. Training, 26.5.10, 20:30-22:30
82. Training, 19.5.10, 20:30-22:30
81. Training, 12.5.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 9.5.10, 16:00: Valla Verde C.F. 5:3 Chocola CF
80. Training, 5.5.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 2.5.10, 16:00: SV Panda 4:0 Valla Verde C.F.
79. Training, 28.4.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 25.4.10, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:3 Lateinamerika
78. Training, 21.4.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 17.4.10, 20:15: Rebel Athletics 2:3 Valla Verde C.F.
77. Training, 14.4.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 11.4.10, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:3 Eintracht Burenwurst
76. Training, 7.4.10, 20:30-22:30
75. Training, 31.3.10, 20:30-22:30
74. Training, 24.3.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 21.3.10, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:3 Argos United 09
73. Training, 17.3.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 13.3.10, 16:00: FC Grashalm 1:1 Valla Verde C.F.
72. Training, 10.3.10, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 7.3.10, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:3 FC Adrenalin
71. Training, 3.3.10, 20:30-22:30
Testspiel, 28.2.10, 17:30: Dynamo Deluxe 3:2 Valla Verde C.F.
70. Training, 24.2.10, 20:30-22:30
69. Training, 17.2.10, 20:30-22:30
68. Training, 10.2.10, 20:30-22:30
67. Training, 3.2.10, 20:30-22:30
66. Training, 27.1.10, 20:30-22:30
65. Training, 20.1.10, 20:30-22:30
64. Training, 13.1.10, 20:30-22:30
63. Training, 16.12.09, 20:30-22:30
62. Training, 9.12.09, 20:30-22:30
61. Training, 2.12.09, 20:30-22:30
60. Training, 25.11.09, 20:30-22:30
59. Training, 18.11.09, 20:30-22:30
58. Training, 11.11.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 7.11.09, 16:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:5 Vindobona Rangers
57. Training, 4.11.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 3.11.09, 20:00: Chocola CF 2:4 Valla Verde C.F.
56. Training, 28.10.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 25.10.09, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:2 SV Panda
55. Training, 21.10.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 18.10.09, 20:00: Lateinamerika 2:2 Valla Verde C.F.
54. Training, 14.10.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 12.10.09, 20:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:2 Rebel Athletics
53. Training, 7.10.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 3.10.09, 15:45: Eintracht Burenwurst 2:3 Valla Verde C.F.
52. Training, 30.9.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 26.9.09, 14:00: Argos United 09 8:0 Valla Verde C.F.
51. Training, 23.9.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 20.9.09, 18:15: Valla Verde C.F. 3:6 FC Grashalm
50. Training, 16.9.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG 2.Kla, 13.9.09, 15:00: FC Adrenalin 3:0 Valla Verde C.F.
49. Training, 9.9.09, 20:30-22:30
Testspiel, 9.9.09, 19:30: Vindobona Rangers F.C. 5:5 Valla Verde C.F.
48. Training, 2.9.09, 20:30-22:30
Testspiel, 30.8.09, 14:30: FC Ober St.Veit 2:6 Valla Verde C.F.
47. Training, 26.8.09, 20:30-22:30
46. Training, 19.8.09, 20:30-22:30
Testspiel, 17.8.09, 20:15: Valla Verde C.F. 0:5 AFC Hietzing
45. Training, 24.6.09, 20:30-22:30
44. Training, 17.6.09, 20:30-22:30
43. Training, 10.6.09, 20:30-22:30
42. Training, 3.6.09, 20:30-22:30
41. Training, 27.5.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG Reser, 25.5.09, 20:15: Valla Verde C.F. 3:4 St. Rochus Res.
40. Training, 20.5.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG Reser, 17.5.09, 10:00: Neulandschule Res. 0:2 Valla Verde C.F.
39. Training, 13.5.09, 20:30-22:30
38. Training, 6.5.09, 20:30-22:30
DSG Reser, 4.5.09, 20:00: Torpedo Schmelz Res. 1:1 Valla Verde C.F.
37. Training, 29.4.09, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 26.4.09, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 2:3 Lok Hörndlwald Res.
36. Training, 22.4.09, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 21.4.09, 20:15: Vienna Internationals Res. 2:2 Valla Verde C.F.
35. Training, 15.4.09, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 11.4.09, 13:00: FC Adrenalin Res. 3:4 Valla Verde C.F.
34. Training, 8.4.09, 20:30-22:00
33. Training, 1.4.09, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 29.3.09, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 3:2 FC Vedunia Res.
32. Training, 25.3.09, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 22.3.09, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 5:1 Paulaner Wieden Res.
31. Training, 18.3.09, 20:30-22:00
30. Training, 11.3.09, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 8.3.09, 18:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:0 FCJ Alt Ottakring Res.
29. Training, 4.3.09, 20:30-22:00
28. Training, 25.2.09, 20:30-22:00
27. Training, 11.2.09, 20:30-22:00
26. Training, 4.2.09, 20:30-22:00
25. Training, 28.1.09, 20:30-22:00
24. Training, 21.1.09, 20:30-22:00
23. Training, 14.1.09, 20:30-22:00
22. Training, 17.12.08, 20:30-22:00
21. Training, 10.12.08, 20:30-22:00
20. Training, 3.12.08, 20:30-22:00
Testspiel, 28.11.08, 18:00: Union AC Mauer U18 7:0 Valla Verde C.F.
19. Training, 26.11.08, 20:30-22:00
18. Training, 19.11.08, 20:30-22:00
17. Training, 12.11.08, 20:30-22:00
16. Training, 5.11.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 2.11.08, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 1:1 Neulandschule Res.
15. Training, 29.10.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 28.10.08, 20:00: St. Rochus Res. 2:1 Valla Verde C.F.
14. Training, 22.10.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 19.10.08, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:1 Torpedo Schmelz Res.
13. Training, 15.10.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 14.10.08, 20:00: Lok Hörndlwald Res. 2:1 Valla Verde C.F.
12. Training, 8.10.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 5.10.08, 15:00: Valla Verde C.F. 0:2 Vienna Internationals Res.
11. Training, 1.10.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 28.9.08, 11:00: FC Vedunia Res. 6:2 Valla Verde C.F.
10. Training, 24.9.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 21.9.08, 14:00: Paulaner Wieden Res. 5:0 Valla Verde C.F.
9. Training, 17.9.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 14.9.08, 13:00: Valla Verde C.F. 5:4 FC Adrenalin Res.
8. Training, 10.9.08, 20:30-22:00
DSG Reser, 6.9.08, 20:00: FCJ Alt Ottakring Res. 1:3 Valla Verde C.F.
7. Training, 3.9.08, 20:30-22:00
6. Training, 27.8.08, 20:30-22:00
5. Training, 20.8.08, 20:30-22:00
4. Training, 13.8.08, 20:30-22:00
3. Training, 6.8.08, 20:30-22:00
Testspiel, 30.7.08, 21:30: Valla Verde C.F. 1:0 FC Ober St.Veit
2. Training, 30.7.08, 20:30-22:00
Vereinsgründung, 25.7.08, 12:00
Vereinstreffen, 24.7.08, 19:00
1. Training, 23.7.08, 20:30-22:00
Vereinstreffen, 26.6.08, 19:00




Für nähere Informationen zu den Terminen meldet euch einfach per Mail loder MSN bei uns!